Pass list - R

Advanced Stage, Advanced Level - July 2017

As a result of this examination session, the following students have now met all the examination requirements for the Advanced Examinations. Candidates' unique identification numbers for this session are the four-figure numbers shown.

The Pass list will be published in the Financial Times on 12 October 2017.

Name (Candidate number) Town
Rabdia S (3813) Harrow
Rabindran P (4717) Swindon
Radcliffe C (5064) Wigan
Rahman U (2248) London
Rainbird L (3252) Ilford
Raiye J (1447) Houghton Le Spring
Raja F (3266) Bradford
Raja M.T.A (3815) Altrincham
Raje A (2084) Batley
Ramasawmy H.A (3709) London
Ramesh R (2674) Sharjah
Ramsell J (2054) Surbiton
Rana S (4522) Leicester
Ranger C (2981) Maidstone
Ranson S (2860) London
Rao N (3731) Croydon
Rasheed O (2000) Multan
Ratcliff A (1657) Maidstone
Ratneswaran P (2052) London
Raveendran V (2256) Ilford
Ray G (1892) South Croydon
Ray H (1775) Sale
Raza A (3503) Dublin
Raza M (1094) London
Readman F (2748) London
Rebdi S (3396) Salisbury
Reed-Brewer A (3139) Olney
Reeson N (1176) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Reeves M (1041) Singapore
Rhys O (1314) Denbigh
Richards G (1934) East Boldon
Richards S (1872) Leicester
Richardson W (1985) London
Rickets L (2587) Nottingham
Rigby K (4389) Norwich
Rihal I (3401) Gerrards Cross
Riley C (1536) Reading
Rimmer E (2316) Liverpool
Rishi T (3464) Dublin
Rizwan M.H (4299) Lahore
Robbins L (2802) Southampton
Roberts E (5348) Blackheath
Roberts F (3347) Manchester
Roberts I (5349) Ascot
Roberts J (4872) London
Robertson W (2127) London
Robinson S (2689) London
Robson J (5543) London
Robson J (2630) Downham Market
Roe A (3154) Warrington
Roger T (2933) London
Rogers B (5515) Guildford
Rogers M (2903) Purley
Rogers N (1432) London
Rogerson J (4050) Preston
Roker L (1751) Southend-On-Sea
Rolls J (4633) Watford
Rose C (1121) London
Rosen E (4672) Epsom
Rosier Z (2885) Mold
Ross A (1676) Eastbourne
Rothery S (2235) Croydon
Rothwell M (2758) London
Rothwell T (3598) Rugby
Rowan J (4265) St. Albans
Rowan M (5090) Crewe
Rowlands A (1783) Rickmansworth
Rowntree M (1321) Leeds
Ruchchan Y (4410) Central Flacq
Rudinskyte G (2691) Manchester
Ruede P (4254) Reading
Russell D (1240) Chelmsford
Ruthven R (1811) Yateley
Rutter H (2262) Salford

Back to top