Pass list - S

Advanced Stage, Advanced Level - July 2017

As a result of this examination session, the following students have now met all the examination requirements for the Advanced Examinations. Candidates' unique identification numbers for this session are the four-figure numbers shown.

The Pass list will be published in the Financial Times on 12 October 2017.

Name (Candidate number) Town
Saeed F (1645) Ilford
Safe D (4184) London
Said S (1713) Harrow
Saied M (5409) Altrincham
Saif L (2511) London
Salahuddin T (4983) Karachi
Salau A (3599) Chislehurst
Saleem Z (5537) Sialkot
Salisbury L (2166) Mold
Salter R (1743) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Sammut J.A (4135) H'attard
Sammut L (4497) Swieqi
Sampson B (1205) Richmond
Sanders L (1186) Bromley
Sanderson V (1482) Broxbourne
Sandison H (5157) London
Sargeant A (1522) York
Satchwill J (5646) Reading
Satterthwaite J (1190) Birmingham
Saul E (3310) Bungay
Saunders H (1318) London
Saunders J (2986) Burnham-On-Crouch
Scarratt S (5009) Glossop
Scatchard T (1392) London
Schindler J (3376) Jersey
Schofield J (3593) Blackpool
Scott F (2496) London
Scott M (1059) Manchester
Scott R (1210) Sunderland
Scotti M (4126) Nicosia
Seager G (1409) Paris
Seekings B (3622) Manchester
Selcott J (2736) Birmingham
Sen A (3538) London
Sepapi K (5666) Gaborone
Seraphim E (4298) Nicosia
Sethi H (1533) Amersham
Shaaban N (1876) York
Shabir D (1486) Reading
Shah A (3754) Stanmore
Shah S (1632) London
Shah S.S.A (2925) London
Shah T (3907) London
Shahid K (3121) London
Shahid O (2573) Reading
Shaikh F.A (5593) Dubai
Shaikh S (4720) Epsom
Shardha N (2816) Dubai
Share J (2068) Guildford
Sharma S (4391) Reading
Sharman S (2155) Manchester
Sharp J (1788) London
Sharpe D (1243) Stanford-Le-Hope
Shaw D (1169) York
Shebson P (5653) London
Sheikh M (2501) Birmingham
Sheikh Y.N (4736) Bristol
Shelleh O (4291) Immingham
Shen K (3375) London
Shergold J (3902) London
Sheridan-Ross C (4555) Leeds
Shiali L (3668) Nicosia
Shillam G (3670) London
Shortland C (2567) Northampton
Sialouna C (4093) Limassol
Sibdoyal V (4228) Curepipe
Sidhu M (3965) Ilford
Sillence E (2678) Birmingham
Simmons A (2568) Southsea
Simpson E (3683) Harpenden
Simpson R (1614) London
Sinclair M (5549) London
Singh G (1008) London
Singh J (2868) Birmingham
Singh J (1073) Birmingham
Singh P (3068) London
Singh S (2250) West Bromwich
Singh-Rai M (3703) Coventry
Sivagnanam K (3331) High Wycombe
Skilton H (5355) Reading
Sliney R (1452) Fleet
Smith C (3645) Leeds
Smith J (1698) Nottingham
Smith J.M (3433) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Smith L (4185) Bury St. Edmunds
Smith L (1407) Coleford
Smith M (1546) London
Smith N (5085) Gloucester
Smith P (1192) London
Smith P (3273) Driffield
Smith R (1489) Devizes
Smith R (2993) Dorchester
Smith S (3298) Eastleigh
Smith Y (1091) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Snaith C (3041) Northallerton
Snowden H (3582) Marlborough
Socratous S (3185) Latsia
Sofroniou A (4992) Limassol
Soh H.K (2502) Petaling Jaya
Soilleux A (4301) Bedford
Solanki N (4744) Edgware
Somnek N (4114) Kulim
Soobhug U (2664) Port Louis
Sood V (2620) South Croydon
Sookun J (5022) Phoenix
Soria A.F (1328) London
Soteriou D (4429) London
Soulby T (4350) Wakefield
Sparrow A (3607) Stoke-On-Trent
Spevack R (1148) Walton-On-Thames
Spicer K (3810) Southend-On-Sea
Spiro M (3531) London
Spooner R (1560) Bristol
Spyrou F (4446) Paphos
Squire E (2366) Okehampton
Stafford P (2765) Ipswich
Staffurth R (1182) London
Stanton J (2528) Neath
Stebbing D (2169) London
Steel J (4565) Hornchurch
Steel K (2850) Gateshead
Stefanov S (2820) London
Stelzer A (3500) Kalkara
Stenhouse B (3605) Chester
Stephen E (2526) Woking
Stephens A (5120) Cambridge
Sterne J (3484) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Stevens C (1711) London
Stevens J.L (1540) Penzance
Stewart C (1074) Perth
Still F (4844) Thames Ditton
Stone A (1049) Poole
Stones M (4675) Blackburn
Stone-Williams C (1684) Cardiff
Stowell J (2721) West Malling
Stringer L.J (4048) Epsom
Stroud-Drinkwater B (1555) Gloucester
Strudwick P (2064) Ipswich
Stubbs E (1652) Walton-On-Thames
Stubbs J (3285) Wilmslow
Sturgeon A (4132) Wigan
Stuttaford J (1334) Fareham
Stylianidis S (4164) Limassol
Su A.Y (3899) London
Suarez Tagaki J.Y (3857) London
Sugiyarto G (1640) Brighton
Sullinge-Farrall H (2740) Stroud
Sullivan-Weeks A (1274) Gosport
Sumaria M (3914) Pinner
Sunter J (1086) Wetherby
Sutcliffe M (3999) High Wycombe
Sutton J (2595) Hoddesdon
Swales T (3820) Northallerton
Swallow N (4197) London
Swann K (1718) Cannock
Swettenham H (4560) Chester
Swords S (1081) Derby
Symmonds O (1440) London
Symonds N (1311) Rochester
Syrimi A (3425) Nicosia
Syvret K (1549) Neston
Szekeres J (2133) Westcliff-On-Sea

Back to top