Pass list - S

Advanced Level - July 2018

As a result of this examination session, the following students have now met all the Advanced examination requirements. Candidates' unique identification numbers for this session are the four-figure numbers shown.

Only students who opted to appear on this list are shown below.

Name (Candidate number) Town
Sadhwani K (3689) London
Safar M (4782) Dubai
Samani R (5207) Northwood
Sanderson R (2433) London
Santagostino Barbone V (2544) London
Sarin K (3282) Cheadle
Satur M (4339) Dronfield
Saunders C (2375) London
Saunders I (4411) London
Saunders K (4142) Loughborough
Savigar J (4564) Waterlooville
Saward R (2565) Bristol
Sawicki D (1807) London
Saxby J (3313) Brough
Schild F (3949) London
Schlotmann P (4648) London
Schmidt P (2372) Cambridge
Serra M (2630) Cambridge
Seward B (5036) Preston
Sewell A (5575) Fareham
Sha C (3148) Bracknell
Shacklock G (3487) London
Shah A.F (3394) Luton
Shah K (4030) Hatfield
Shah S (1636) London
Shapcott S (1575) London
Sharkey A (4589) St. Albans
Sharkey K (1785) London
Shaw A (4140) Macclesfield
Shaw A (1535) Sutton-In-Ashfield
Shaw T (2054) Wolverhampton
She S (3810) Shenzhen
Shea B (4160) Banbury
Sheng Y (4407) London
Sher R (1903) London
Sheridan C (5838) Denbigh
Shirley-Quirk A (2662) Reading
Shokar A (3260) Hove
Shotliff L (4560) Thatcham
Shqau T (3932) Heywood
Side J (5732) Attleborough
Sidorov A (3860) London
Sillet V (3163) Norwich
Siman A (3030) London
Singh S (1356) Eastleigh
Singleton S (3345) Chorley
Sivanesan S (4800) Petaling Jaya
Slater R (4620) Oxford
Smalley A (2899) Ashton-Under-Lyne
Smith C (2009) Solihull
Smith J (2981) Newcastle Upon Tyne
Smith J (4851) Knebworth
Smith K (4463) London
Smith L (5307) Stoke-On-Trent
Smith R (3298) London
Smith T (1462) Southampton
Smith V (5321) London
Socratous C (4394) Nicosia
Sofoklidou M (4932) Nicosia
Sooknath D (4751) Port Louis
Soosay R (4006) Harrow
Sorokin B (4736) Reading
Southcott W (2092) Abingdon
Spanos A (5571) Nicosia
Spargo P (4770) Amersham
Sparks J (1827) Cheltenham
Speaight E (1172) Southampton
Spencer S (1602) Wokingham
Speroni J (4355) Walton-On-Thames
Spiewak K (5008) Nicosia
Sprake H (3777) London
Sridhar V (5334) London
Srikrishnan P (2541) London
Stamati P (5494) Athens
Stannard C (2870) Rayleigh
Stannard K (3348) Grays
Stark S (2721) London
Steele S (4071) Sheffield
Stephens J (3458) Cheshunt
Stevens M (3041) Pontefract
Stevenson M (4685) Hove
Stevenson N (3448) Truro
Stewart R (2493) Beckenham
Stinton B (3197) Chippenham
Storey M (2117) Bexleyheath
Stout C (4298) London
Street J (2000) Wymondham
Stroud E (4294) London
Strutt S (1865) London
Suhail K (5527) Salford
Sumner M (5533) Wigan
Sumra I (4058) Southampton
Sunderland L (5342) St Peter Port
Sutton L (2243) London
Swampillai K (3384) Colchester
Sweeney T (2550) Wirral
Sweet C (4895) Thames Ditton
Swiatek A (3474) Windsor
Swinburne K (4067) London

Back to top